NBYWA World Heavyweight Championship

*NO BELT*

(Design 0: September 28, 2009 - September 30, 2009)

(Design 1: September 30, 2009 - September 5, 2010)

(Design 2: September 5, 2010 - March 21, 2011)

(Design 3: March 21, 2011 - Present)

1. The Pen Name (ICW/SWC): 9/28/2009 - 8/25/2010

*VACANT: 8/25/2010 - 9/5/2010*

2. Skull Jr. (THW/MWA): 9/5/2010 - 4/23/2011

3. RPK (MWA): 4/23/2011 - 7/3/2011

4. Skull Jr. (2, MWA/THW): 7/3/2011 - 9/3/2011

5. Sean Steel (HPW): 9/3/2011 - 10/1/2011

6. Skull Jr. (3, THW): 10/1/2011 - 1/1/2012

*VACANT: 1/1/2012 - 9/16/2012*

7. Skull Jr. (4, MWA/THW): 9/16/2012 - Present

NBYWA World Tag Team Championship

1. Max Brutal & Moustapha Akkad (HPW): 4/2/2011 - 7/2/2011

2. Paul Steel & Max Steel (HPW): 7/2/2011 - 7/14/2012

*VACANT: 7/14/2012 - 7/14/2012*

3. Sean Steel & James Blackwell (HPW): 7/14/2012 - 9/1/2012

4. Moustapha Akkad (2) & Kooleville Kid (HPW): 9/1/2012 - Present

NBYWA International Heavyweight Championship

(Design 1: November 29, 2008 - January 10, 2009)

(Design 2: January 10, 2009 - June 22, 2011)

(Design 3: June 22, 2011 - Present)

1. RPK (HCW): 11/29/2008 - 11/15/2009

*VACANT: 11/15/2009 - 11/16/2009*

2. Mike Mello (VFV): 11/16/2009 - 5/19/2010

*VACANT: 5/19/2010 - 9/5/2010*

3. Skull Jr. (THW/MWA): 9/5/2010 - 1/9/2011

4. Ghoul (MWA): 1/9/2011 - 1/23/2011

5. Skull Jr. (2, MWA): 1/23/2011 - 6/15/2011

*VACANT: 6/15/2011 - 12/7/2012*

6. The Kutz (KWU): 12/7/2012 - Present

NBYWA World Hardcore Championship



(Design 1: May 28, 2011 - Present)

1. Temple of Doom (ESBW): 5/28/2011 - 10/22/2011

2. Ian Knoxx (ESBW): 10/22/2011 - 10/25/2011

*VACANT: 10/25/2011 - Present*